Sunday, August 5, 2007

Tara Charisma - Female Wrestling


Wrestler: Tara Charisma
Real Name: Tara Dawn
Birthday: November 30, 1984
Hometown: Queens, NY
Height & Weight: 5' - 115lbs
Pro Wrestling Debut: January 2001
Trained By: Mikey Whipwreck
Finishing Moves: Cartwheel DDT
Signature Wrestling Moves: Tilt-a-Whirl Headscissors,Tornado Bulldog,Top Rope Splash,Neckbreaker
Notable Feuds: With the Mae's in GLOOW

http://www.taracharisma.com/


technorati tags: sexy, wwe, sports, smackdown, raw, pro-wrestling, tna, ecw,raw, wrestling, pro wrestling, pro wrestling blog, wwe divas, pro-wrestling, news

1 comment:

funny said...

good pic dude

Indianzrock
http://www.indianzrock.com

Female Wrestlings Most Popular Posts