Monday, June 25, 2007

Looney Lane

Wrestler: Looney Lane
Real Name: Jennifer Lane
Born: August 16, 1978, Las Vegas, Nevada
Height & Weight: 5'8" - 125 lbs
Trained by: Ultimate University
Wrestling Debut: 1999
Finishing Move: The Looneycanrana
Favorite Moves: DDT,Japanese Arm Drag,Head Scissor Takeover
Feuds: Savvy Sasha,Nikki

You know I always liked Looney Lane, just on general principles.
But I never concidered her as that "hot" till I ran across these pics.
Kinda changed my mind.

No comments:

Female Wrestlings Most Popular Posts